Staff Directory

Bailey, Robert STeacher - Middle School
Bateman, Mandi NMath
Bates, Lisa MAssistant Principal - Middle School
Beesley, Alexa CLanguage Arts
Bharwani, Shabana SSpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Brewer, Laura BArt
Brown, Andrea LSpecial Education - MAC - Middle School
Brown, Sherry DESL
Campbell, Alexander CHistory
Carr, Christina RHistory
Carroll, Haylee MReading 6th
Castillo, Jessica RMath
Chui, Eric WOrchestra - MS Head
Creamer-Gonzalez, Temple Language Arts
Culp, David WScience
Dailey, Casey JSpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Duncan, Curtis RScience
Everett, Eric EPhysical Education/Coach
Felker, Erin LCounselor - Middle School
Fellbaum, James EScience/Athletic Coordinator
Flores, Sommer MHistory
Forisha, Stephen ASPED - Fundamentals/CM
Freeman, Melanie JSpecialist - Library Media Middle School
Frishman, Jessie LTitle 1 - Campus At-Risk Coordinator
Fry, Caitlin MScience/AVID
Fry, Emily JChoir - MS Head
Fudge, R DAthletic Trainer - Middle School
Gillis, Cynthia SAVID/Coach
Guerra, Juan JESL
Hajnal, Carrie LLanguage Arts - Title 1
Hartzog, Pamela HTheatre Arts
Hernandez, Celia Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Higginbotham, Eric Teacher - Middle School
Hoggard, Wendy MTeacher - Middle School
Hollon, Jeannine CLanguage Arts
Illescas, Rebeca Foreign Language
Jimmerson, Valerie VMath
Jones, Beth ALanguage Arts
Kathman, Jon RMath/Coach
Kernion, Charles AScience
Kimmons, Keil WBand - MS Asst
Kindred, Anthony WLanguage Arts
Kinkade, Daniel JTechnology and Learning Coach
Kollmeier, Carolyn LLanguage Arts
Lawson, Julia SBand - MS Head
Leary, Tsion TSP Assistant - MAC Middle School
Lerwick, Lee AAssistant Principal - Middle School
Lott, Terri ENurse - Middle School
Lynch, Mary AHistory
Marino, Joseph CHistory
Massotti, Amanda RScience
McDaniel, Laurie EScience
McIntosh, Tap Orchestra - MS Asst
McMillin, Melynda MMath
McMills, Teena GLanguage Arts
Moore, Amanda LMath
Moore, Dustin DHistory/Coach
Morgan, Shannon CLanguage Arts
Palmer, Kathryn SLanguage Arts
Peltier, Diane SP Assistant - Inclusion Middle School
Perkins, Kathleen EScience
Plata Vargas, Berenice Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Ramos, Maria CClerk - Attendance Middle School
Reed, Mary EHistory
Resendiz, Martha Assistant - ESL Middle School
Rhinehart, Amanda AMath
Rogers, Pamela LLanguage Arts
Saldivar, Ariadnne IMath
Setzer, Catherine LMath
Slack, Timothy CSpecialist - Instructional Tech
Snellgrove, Melissa LChoir - MS Asst
Sochor, Jennifer NMath
Stansberry, Charlene NCounselor - Middle School
Starnes, Chad EVoc Tech Education/Coach
Sullivan, Kevin GPhysical Education/Coach
Sullivan, Richard EBand - MS Asst
Toy, Adam PPrincipal - Middle School
Trejo, Marcela Clerk - Middle School
Walstrom, Jenny RLanguage Arts
White, Nicole LScience
Wiley, Christopher LMath
Williams, Deaquanishia JSP Assistant - CM Middle School
Williams, Tamika KPhysical Education/Coach
Womble, Kathryn SSpecial Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - Middle School
Woods, Ryan JHistory

X