Staff Directory

Abadie, Peter JMath
Bateman, Mandi NMath
Bates, Lisa MAssistant Principal - Middle School
Bharwani, Shabana SSpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Brewer, Laura BArt
Brown, Andrea LSpecial Education - MAC - Middle School
Brown, Asheley KPrincipal - Middle School
Brown, Sherry DESL
Bryson, Tami JSP Assistant - Inclusion Middle School
Bunzendahl, Melissa AChoir - MS Head
Campbell, Alexander CHistory
Carr, Christina RHistory
Chui, Eric WOrchestra - MS Head
Clair, Thomas AHistory/Coach
Creamer-Gonzalez, Temple Language Arts
Culp, David WScience
Dailey, Casey JSpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Duncan, Curtis RScience
Everett, Eric EPhysical Education/Coach
Felker, Erin LCounselor - Middle School
Fellbaum, James EScience/Athletic Coordinator
Flores, Sommer MHistory
Forisha, Stephen ASPED - Fundamentals/CM
Freeman, Melanie JSpecialist - Library Media Middle School
Frishman, Jessie LSpecial Education - Content Mastery - Middle School
Fudge, R DAthletic Trainer - Middle School
Gillis, Cynthia SAVID/Coach
Hajnal, Carrie LLanguage Arts - Title 1
Hartzog, Pamela HTheatre Arts
Hernandez, Celia Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Hollon, Jeannine CLanguage Arts
Illescas, Rebeca Foreign Language
Jimmerson, Valerie VMath
Jones, Beth ALanguage Arts
Jones, Stephanie NOrchestra - MS Asst
Kathman, Jon RMath/Coach
Kernion, Charles AScience
Kimmons, Keil WBand - MS Asst
Kindred, Anthony WLanguage Arts
Kinkade, Daniel JScience
Kollmeier, Carolyn LLanguage Arts
Koroly, Jeff AHistory
Lawson, Julia SBand - MS Head
Leary, Tsion TSP Assistant - MAC Middle School
Leiding, Joy LLanguage Arts
Lerwick, Lee AAssistant Principal - Middle School
Lott, Terri ENurse - Middle School
Lynch, Mary AHistory
Marino, Joseph CHistory
Massotti, Amanda RScience
McDaniel, Laurie EScience
McMillin, Melynda MMath
McMills, Teena GLanguage Arts
Miller, Kara DLanguage Arts
Moore, Amanda LMath
Moore, Dustin DHistory/Coach
Morgan, Shannon CLanguage Arts
Osborn, Emma LAssistant - Inst Bldg High School
Palmer, Kathryn SLanguage Arts
Perkins, Kathleen EScience
Plata Vargas, Berenice Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Ramos, Maria CClerk - Attendance Middle School
Rebolloso, Amanda BScience/AVID
Reed, Mary EHistory
Resendiz, Martha Assistant - ESL Middle School
Rhinehart, Amanda AMath
Rogers, Pamela LLanguage Arts
Saldivar, Ariadnne IMath
Setzer, Catherine LMath
Slack, Timothy CSpecialist - Instructional Tech
Snellgrove, Melissa LChoir - MS Asst
Sochor, Jennifer NMath
Stansberry, Charlene NCounselor - Middle School
Starnes, Chad EVoc Tech Education/Coach
Sullivan, Kevin GPhysical Education/Coach
Sullivan, Richard EBand - MS Asst
Thomas, Anne WESL
Trejo, Marcela Clerk - Middle School
Vollmer, Virginia LSecretary - Principal Middle School
White, Nicole LScience
Wiley, Christopher LMath
Williams, Tamika KPhysical Education/Coach
Womble, Kathryn SSpecial Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - Middle School

X