Staff Directory

Agent-Marrier, Sasha NSpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Alcoze, Janna MSpecial Education - Inclusion
Alvarado, Lyanne Choir - MS Asst
Andersen, Caroline JMath
Anderson, Dina RForeign Language - Spanish
Ball, Courtney MSP Assistant - AA Middle School
Bertrand, Amy MLanguage Arts
Bethea, Kirsten RMath
Bottoms, Madison WMath
Brown, Jeffery AScience/ Coach
Bruce, Seth MKick Start Teacher
Brzozowski, Jill Teacher - Middle School
Burley, Jenifer NLanguage Arts
Cadena, Maria MClerk - Student Services Middle School
Clary, Karol LArt
Cline, Shelly MLanguage Arts
Cornelius, Bruce ASP Assistant - AA Middle School
Cruz, Ivan ALanguage Arts
Cuddihee, Michelle MMath
Davidson, Ashley BPE/Coach
Davis, Beneda FClerk - Middle School
Davis, John PAVID/Coach
Duc, Sarah ETheatre Arts
Farabaugh, Maria DAssistant - ESL Middle School
Flores, Brenda Community in Schools
Franklin, Nikole HScience
Gallegos, David LAssistant - Behavior Title I
Gandara Alvarez, Fabiola ELanguage Arts
Geddie, Bonner LAssistant Principal - Middle School
Gonzalez, Zachary AOrchestra - MS Asst
Gossett, Kelly JSpEd - Applied Academics
Graham, Kevin Science/ Coach
Guy, Jasmine CLanguage Arts
Hammon, Lauri PLanguage Arts/Reading
Harryman, Shawna LPhysical Education/Coach
Haymes, Carol GScience
Jimenez, Stephanie SPrincipal - Middle School
Kagebein, Dustin CHistory/Coach
Keane, Patrick CScience
Kidson, John ESpecial Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Lacaze, Megan LSpecialist - Library Media Middle School
Lazo, Mary ASP Assistant - MAC Middle School
Lee, Bettie RESL - Newcomer
Leffke, Deborah KAVID
Leutwyler, Gregory ABand - MS Asst
Lloyd, Karen LChoir - MS Head
Mangel, Virginia KOrchestra - MS Head
Marrier, Chase Phys Ed/Campus Athletic Coord/Head Football Coach - MS
McCormick, Marwina LCounselor - Middle School
Michna, Mary ANurse - Middle School
Mijares, Melissa RClerk - Attendance Middle School
Miller, Kara DAssistant Principal - Middle School
Millsap, Domonique CMath
Minier, Keri KScience
Mitrani, Irma ASP Assistant - AA Middle School
Monroy, Priscilla MForeign Language - Spanish
Moroney, Patrick WScience/ Coach
Moroney, Shannon LTeacher - Middle School
Nasiatka, Joshua TSpecial Education - PAS - Middle School
Nichols, Marisol CSecretary - Principal Middle School
Nickerson, Sarah CTechnology and Learning Coach
Nino, Javier Band - MS Head
Nunez, Bethany ASP Assistant - AA Middle School
Oestricher, Joshua DSocial Studies/ Coach
Orozco Hung, Maria HScience/Bilingual Dual Language
Parada, Salvador EScience
Patterson, Geraldine CSpecial Education - MAC - Middle School
Pena-Ramirez, Rosymar ESL
Rabenaldt, Andrea RMath
Ramirez, Cynthia Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Remaley, David ELAR/History
Renft, Taylor BVoc Technology Applications
Riojas, Kathleen LCounselor - Middle School
Rios, Brandon RDual Language- Spanish
Rivera, Heididelis ESL
Rodriguez, Jessica Math - Title I
Roth, Debra PAVID
Ruppersberg, David LHistory
Smith, Leodis Physical Education/Coach
Smith, Vanessa VTitle I - Restorative Facilitator
Steed, Pat BHistory
Szukala, Sally JMath
Taylor, Donna MHistory
Taylor, Jacob ALanguage Arts
Taylor, Pamela LHistory
Thompson, Brandon SP Assistant - PAS Middle School
Thorpe, Monica MHistory
Uhl, Ana LSP Assistant - AA Middle School
Vega Rodriguez, Paola CHistory
Waldeck, Emily ETeacher - Middle School
Westerfield, Michelle RSpecial Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - Middle School
Whisenant, Casey ASP Assistant - CM Middle School
Williams, Tiffany RSpecial Education - Content Mastery - Middle School
Wunderlick, April AHistory
X