Staff Directory

Agnew, Meta BSecretary - Assoc Principal
Alarcon, Daniel CChoir - HS Asst
Albright, Sally ANurse - High School
Alexander, Jarrod RSocial Studies
Amaya, Xochitl AClerk - Attendance High School
Ammor, Jill MSpEd - Speech Pathologist - High School
Anderson, Trista PEnglish
Atkinson, Maxwell KBand - HS Asst
Baker, Wesley AScience
Baranpourian, Ramin RScience
Barwanietz, Sarah EEnglish/Coach
Bell, Kailan KMath
Benchot, Daniel JSPED - CM/Fund/PAS
Bennett, Elena SArt/Coach
Blue, Stephanie AMath
Bondies, Jill KRegistrar
Buckle, Lori SP Assistant - Autism High School
Bunn, Zachary QAssistant Principal - High School
Byork, John DSocial Studies/ Coach
Cain, Janis WClerk - Records 226
Cain, Rachel CEnglish
Calderon, Fatima LForeign Language - Spanish
Callahan, Brittany MVoc Business/Coach
Campbell, Kolby BTheatre Arts
Canamar, Karla VDance/Drill Team
Carroll, David JArt
Carter, Stacy MSPED Inclusion/Fund
Clark, Sharon SSpecial Education - On Job Training/Trans
Cline, Jay THead Football Coach - HS Athletic Coordinator
Cohn, Sean MSpeech/Debate
Collins, Lueva DAssistant Principal - High School
Cott, Peter CVoc Business
Cottingham, Amber MMath/Coach
Coxe, Patricia AMath
Crew, Brittany NJournalism
Curtin, Angela OForeign Language - Spanish
Davis, Josefina RForeign Language - Spanish
Davis, Paula RClerk - Counselor High School
DePaul, Shane LSocial Studies/ Coach
Denis, Arturo JBand - HS Head
Devlin, Audrey MSP Assistant - AA High School
Distler, Elizabeth JEnglish
Dixon, Loretta LAssistant - Comp Lab High School
Downer, Lamont SP Assistant - PAS High School
Draper, David LPhysical Education/Coach
Duke, Kevin BHistory/Coach
Eddings, Ronelle LDance
Elliott, Ronald JHealth/Coach
English, Billy RMath
Eubanks, Malena MClerk - Records HS
Ewing, Angela REnglish
Farr, Patricia AMath
Fraid, Kathleen TClerk - Receptionist
Freeman, John MScience/ Coach
Fuentes, Carlos LVoc Trades & Industrial
Gibson, Sheri LSpecialist - Library Media High School
Gilmore, Crystal ASPED PAS
Glaspie, Jerod MOrchestra - HS Head
Gonzales, Samantha SMath
Gotlieb, Melanie AGrad Team Coach
Grant, Laura ASecretary - Principal High School
Gray, Samuel JScience/ Coach
Gutierrez, Maria EScience
Gutierrez, Melinda JSP Assistant - AA High School
Harris, Ashley MEnglish
Hawkins, Natasha Science
Hays, Luke DMath/AVID
Henderson, Joy RSocial Studies
Herring, Caroline CSpecial Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - High School
Hulsebus, Derik WSocial Studies/ Coach
Iglesias, Tina JCounselor - HS
Irby, Clemie JSP Assistant - PAS High School
Isch, Nancy GEnglish
Johnson, Emily AEnglish/AVID
Johnson, Jerry LSocial Studies
Johnson, Jo AClerk - Diag 198
Johnson, John EScience/ Coach
Johnston, Erin MVoc - Family and Consumer Science/Cheer
Jones, Sarah ESocial Studies
Jouana, Diane CESL - Newcomer
Jovel, Vicente RForeign Language - Spanish/Coach
Kay, Janine SCounselor - HS
Kelley, Whitney EEnglish
Kennard, Guthrie SSocial Studies/ Coach
Khaleel, Jasmine JScience
Kinman, Joshua TMath/Coach
Kitchen, Sean CMath/Coach
Koch, Blake AMath/Coach
LaPuma, Joseph APrincipal - High School
Long, Deana FMath
Loper, Camillia AVoc Family & Cons Science
Lott, Howard BSP Assistant - AA High School
Lovett, Stacy LCounselor - Lead HS
Lui, Mai TClerk - Attendance High School
Macedo, Dana JAssociate Principal - High School
Males, Stephanie MSP Assistant - AA High School
Matlock, Marci DEnglish
Mc Murrey, Donna GAssistant Principal - High School
McAdams, Robert WMath/Coach
McWilliams, John ESpEd - Applied Academics
Mcfarland, Krissi LSPED - PAS/Coach
Mendola, Elizabeth CAthletic Trainer - High School
Miller, Noelle DSpecialist - Library Media High School
Minter, Landyn BSocial Studies
Moncrief, Lyndsay HSocial Studies/ Coach
Monreal, Victor HForeign Language - Spanish
Morgan, Susan SClerk - Attendance High School
Morris, Caleb IScience
Mosleh, Peter SpED - Inclusion Support/ Coach
Moss, Debra MClerk - Counselor High School
Nelson, Eleonor MScience
Neybert, Lindsay MTrade & Industrial/Law Academy
Norman, Lori ESpEd - Applied Academics
Ortega, Eileen KSpEd - Applied Academics
Otto, James AAssistant Principal - High School
Owen, Ross EOrchestra - HS Asst
Parker, Ashley GScience/Law Academy
Paschall, Robert ASocial Studies/ Coach
Patino, Lorenza KSP Assistant - AA High School
Patton, Ashton CSP Assistant - CM High School
Perry, Samuel CHistory
Porter, Jessica GCounselor - HS
Potter, Susan TSpecial Education - Content Mastery - High School
Prejean, Clo Ann Business Education
Presson, Mary ASP Assistant - Job Coach
Price, Bill EEnglish/Coach
Puerto Carrasco, Marisol SP Assistant - PAS High School
Ray, Jonathan ALaw Academy Director
Read, Scott ASocial Studies
Renshaw, Theodore GScience
Reuscher, Cynthia JMath
Reyna, Maricela Clinic Assistant
Robinson, Corinne SSPED - Fundamentals
Rodriguez, Christina WESL
Rogers, Kathi LSocial Studies
Romaine, David MScience
Rooks, Mark SMath
Santana, Ana ASP Assistant - AA High School
Schackmann, Ruth EEnglish
Schell, Matthew GMath/Coach
Schreiber, Tracy MSP Assistant - AA High School
Seale, Gregory PSocial Studies/Law Academy/CTE
Sechrist, Kathryn LSPED - Fund/AA/PAS
Shiflett, Jennifer JSP Assistant - Autism High School
Sikon, Tara WChoir - HS Head
Sims, Jennifer OClerk - Records 220
Singleton, Brian CComputer Science
Smith, Brian AScience/ Coach
Sommerman, Cindy KArt
Spears, James RSP Assistant - Inclusion High School
Springfield, Misti ASped - Applied Academics/Coach
Stevens, Jessica LEnglish
Stowe, Melany SPhysical Education/Coach
Strauss, Unchulee SpEd - Applied Academics
Sundberg, Nathan Band - HS Asst
Sundquist, Robert DAthletic Trainer - Head
Thomas, Robert DArt
Thompson, Christina AVoc Business
Thompson, Hallie SSocial Studies
Tibbets, Stephanie NEnglish
Tjachyadi, Rachmad Science
Tripp, Alison REnglish/Coach
Tweardy, Kathryn MMath/Cheer
Vinson, Yuko Foreign Language Teacher - HS Japanese
Warren, Carla AClerk - Attendance High School
Willard, Jennifer NEnglish
Willborn, James CForeign Language - French
Williams, Mark CSPED Inclusion/Fund
Wilson, Wendy ASPED Inclusion/FUND/CM
Wood, Lori EVoc Business
Woodward, Karen WBookkeeper
Yaklin, Lisa LCounselor - HS

X